Casino and sports offers

Lolajack Bonuses and Promotions

400% up to €15,000 and 400 free spins to start, then reloads and cashback every week.

€20 qualifying deposit
35x bonus wagering
10 days to play through
Lolajack - main content

Lolajack runs two sets of promotions on one account: casino offers built on deposit bonuses and free spins, and sports offers built on reloads, cashback and odds features. Both are claimed in the cashier on a qualifying deposit of €20.

Welcome Offers at Lolajack

First deposit
100% up to €2,000 + 150 FS

Casino welcome

Second deposit
100% up to €3,000 + 150 FS

Casino welcome

Third deposit
100% up to €500 + 50 FS

Casino welcome

Sports welcome
100% up to €100

First deposit on betting

Lolajack Bonuses in the United Kingdom

Every offer open to a player in the United Kingdom sits in the table below, with the amount, the playthrough and the deposit that activates it. The casino promotions and the sports promotions are listed together so the wagering figures can be compared at a glance.

BonusAmountWageringMinimum deposit
Welcome package400% up to €15,000 + 400 free spins35x bonus, 40x free spin winnings€20
Sports welcome100% up to €1006x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend reload50% up to €700 + 50 free spins35x bonus, 40x free spin winnings€20, spins from €50
Weekly free spins50 free spins40x€20
Weekly sports reload50% up to €5008x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend sports reload50% up to €7508x bonus and deposit€20
Weekly cashback5% to 15%, up to €3,0001xVIP level 3 and above
Live cashback25% up to €2001xOpen to all levels
Sports cashback10% up to €5003x€20 in losses
  • Welcome offers – the three-part casino package worth 400% up to €15,000 with 400 free spins, plus a separate sports match of 100% up to €100.
  • Reloads – 50% up to €700 with 50 free spins at the weekend on the casino side, and 50% up to €500 or €750 on the sportsbook.
  • Cashback – 25% up to €200 on live tables for everyone, 5% to 15% weekly from VIP level 3, and 10% up to €500 on betting losses.

The same catalogue of 10,000 games that Lolajack runs on the casino side is where most of these bonuses are played through.

Lolajack Casino Bonuses

Welcome Package

The package is worth 400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins and arrives in three parts: 100% up to €2,000 with 150 spins, 100% up to €3,000 with 150 spins, then 100% up to €500 with 50 spins.

Each part needs €20 in the cashier. Bonus funds carry 35x wagering, free spin winnings carry 40x, and the clock runs for 10 days from the moment the instalment is credited.

Weekend Reload

Between Friday and Sunday the cashier offers 50% up to €700 plus 50 free spins. A deposit of €20 takes the bonus alone, and a deposit of €50 adds the spins.

It suits players who save their larger deposit for the weekend, since the spins are tied to the higher of the two thresholds.

Weekly Free Spins

A weekly reload pays 50 free spins on a deposit of €20, with 40x wagering on anything the spins win.

This is the lightest offer in the list and fits players who top up a small amount each week rather than chasing a large match.

Live Cashback

Losses at the live tables return 25% up to €200 with 1x wagering, and every account qualifies whatever its VIP level.

Weekly Cashback

From VIP level 3 the weekly cashback pays 5% up to €1,000, rising to 10% up to €2,000 at level 4 and 15% up to €3,000 at level 5, all at 1x wagering.

Lolajack Sports Bonuses

First Deposit Sports Bonus

The sportsbook welcome is 100% up to €100 on a deposit of €20 or more. The bonus and the deposit must be wagered six times on singles at odds of 2.00 or higher and multiples at 1.50 or higher.

Weekly Sports Reload

A deposit of €20 during the week returns 50% up to €500. Settle your open bets and play the original deposit through once at odds of 1.50 or higher before the bonus is released.

After that, the bonus and deposit carry 8x wagering on singles at 2.00 or higher and multiples at 1.50 or higher.

Weekend Sports Reload

From Friday to Sunday the sportsbook raises the ceiling to 50% up to €750 on the same 8x playthrough and the same odds floors.

Sports Cashback

Once you have lost at least €20 on betting, support releases 10% up to €500 on live chat or by email. The playthrough here is 3x rather than the 1x used on casino cashback.

2 Goals Ahead Early Payout

Bets marked with the Early Payout sign are settled as winners the moment your selection leads by two goals, whatever happens afterwards. It applies to pre-match singles, multiples and system bets on the 1X2 market.

The margin that triggers the payout changes with the sport, as the table shows.

SportEarly Payout condition
Football2 goals ahead
Ice hockey3 goals ahead
American football17 points ahead
Tennis2 sets ahead
Baseball5 runs ahead
Basketball20 points ahead

Accumulator Boost

Multi-bet winnings are lifted by between 3% and 100% depending on how many selections the slip carries. The slip needs at least three events, each at odds of 1.40 or higher.

  • Singles on sports offers – odds of 2.00 or higher, the floor that applies while a sports bonus or reload is being played through.
  • Legs in a multiple – odds of 1.50 or higher, the same floor used when turning over a reload deposit once before the bonus is released.
  • Accumulator Boost selections – odds of 1.40 or higher on at least three events, which is what qualifies the slip for the boost.

How to Claim a Lolajack Bonus?

Every offer follows the same route through the cashier, whether it is a casino match or a sports reload.

  1. Register an account and complete your profile with your name, date of birth and address.
  2. Sign in through Lolajack login with your email and password.
  3. Open the cashier and deposit at least €20 using a card, an e-wallet, a voucher or one of the ten cryptocurrencies.
  4. Select the offer you want before you confirm the payment, since a deposit made without it cannot be matched afterwards.
  5. Play through the bonus at 35x, or the free spin winnings at 40x, within the 10-day window.
  6. Request your payout from €10 once the playthrough is finished.

Wagering Requirements

Wagering is the number of times bonus money has to be staked before it becomes withdrawable. On casino offers the multiplier is applied to the bonus, and on sports offers it is applied to the bonus and the deposit together.

  • Casino bonus funds – 35x the bonus amount, with 10 days from the moment the offer is credited to finish the playthrough.
  • Free spin winnings – 40x whatever the spins return, which applies to the 400 welcome spins and to the 50 weekly spins alike.
  • Sports welcome – 6x the bonus and deposit, on singles at odds of 2.00 or higher and multiples at 1.50 or higher.
  • Sports reloads – 8x the bonus and deposit on the same odds floors, after the original deposit has been turned over once at 1.50 or higher.

Cashback is the exception: weekly and live cashback need 1x before withdrawal and sports cashback needs 3x.

Lolajack VIP Programme

Five VIP levels sit behind the cashback offers, and the level also sets how much can leave the cashier each day and each month.

VIP levelWeekly cashbackCashback ceilingDaily withdrawalMonthly withdrawal
Level 1Not included–€500€7,000
Level 2Not included–€500€10,000
Level 35%€1,000€800€12,000
Level 410%€2,000€1,000€15,000
Level 515%€3,000€1,500€20,000

Levels 1 and 2 are outside the cashback programme, so the first real step for a regular player is level 3, where 5% of weekly losses comes back at 1x wagering.

Payments

Deposit Methods That Qualify for Bonuses

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Litecoin
Litecoin
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL
FAQ

Bonus Questions

How much is the Lolajack welcome package worth?

400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins across the first three deposits: 100% up to €2,000 with 150 spins, 100% up to €3,000 with 150 spins and 100% up to €500 with 50 spins.

What deposit activates a Lolajack bonus?

€20 for every offer in the list. The weekend reload pays the bonus from €20 and adds 50 free spins from €50.

How long do I have to wager a Lolajack bonus?

10 days from the moment the bonus is credited. Casino bonus funds carry 35x and free spin winnings 40x.

Who can claim Lolajack cashback?

Live cashback of 25% up to €200 is open to every account. Weekly cashback starts at VIP level 3 with 5% up to €1,000, and sports cashback pays 10% up to €500 after €20 in betting losses.

Updated 2026-10-22